Arizona Coyotes vs. Anaheim Ducks
Saturday, September 21, 2019 6:00 PM - Gila River Arena
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Both home preseason games will be FREE to all First Responders, Service Members & All Kids 14 and Under (subject to a $1.25 processing fee per ticket due at time of redemption). Ability to purchase additional, adjacent tickets at a discounted rate. Tickets are subject to availability, no cash value.
SEE WHO'S GOING
Lower Level Ends, Rows C-P:
Aaron Cunningham
Section 119, Row O, Seats 14 to 16
Abraham Mendoza
Section 118, Row N, Seats 16 to 19
Adam Gardner
Section 118, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Adam Weinstein
Section 114, Row E, Seats 2 to 3
Addie Lafferty
Section 109, Row N, Seats 17 to 19
Adrian Martinez
Section 107, Row I, Seats 7 to 9
Aimee Edwards
Section 114, Row J, Seats 14 to 15
Aimee Edwards
Section 114, Row L, Seats 8 to 9
Alan Butler
Section 115, Row J, Seats 8 to 11
Aletta Sander
Section 105, Row L, Seats 7 to 10
Alex Hauptli
Section 120, Row K, Seats 9 to 10
Alex Thompson
Section 104, Row P, Seats 12 to 13
Alexander Canez
Section 116, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Alexandria Macias
Section 119, Row H, Seats 7 to 9
Alicia Civitella
Section 105, Row J, Seats 8 to 10
Alicia Etue
Section 106, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Alicia Thornton-Murray
Section 108, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
allan seidl
Section 118, Row L, Seats 8 to 9
Alyssa Fox
Section 106, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
Amanda Blatz
Section 116, Row J, Seats 8 to 11
Amanda DuBose
Section 117, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
amanda parker
Section 109, Row L, Seats 5 to 6
Amber Faulkner
Section 106, Row L, Seats 3 to 5
AMMIE LEYVAS
Section 106, Row N, Seats 3 to 6
Anaid Hernandez
Section 106, Row J, Seats 6 to 9
Andrea kunz
Section 120, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Andrew Kish
Section 120, Row L, Seats 11 to 13
Andrew Lotts
Section 118, Row H, Seats 4 to 7
Andrew Margason
Section 103, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Andrew McIntosh
Section 109, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Angela Blum
Section 117, Row O, Seats 11 to 14
Angela Watton
Section 107, Row J, Seats 12 to 14
Ansara McDaniel
Section 119, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Anthony Belliveau
Section 103, Row I, Seats 1 to 4
Anthony Cappucci
Section 118, Row H, Seats 1 to 3
Anthony Panousopoulos
Section 105, Row N, Seats 8 to 10
apolonia lopez
Section 109, Row I, Seats 9 to 12
April Somkovic
Section 114, Row E, Seats 4 to 5
arielle alvarez
Section 119, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
arnulfo cuellar
Section 117, Row G, Seats 7 to 10
ashlee hayes
Section 104, Row P, Seat 14
Ashley Bonds
Section 117, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
Ashley Haverkamp
Section 116, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
ashley martin
Section 116, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
ashley napolitano
Section 103, Row O, Seats 1 to 2
Ashley Scullion
Section 109, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Aubry Cahill
Section 118, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Aurora Arnett
Section 114, Row L, Seats 10 to 13
Austin Himes
Section 107, Row J, Seats 5 to 7
Austin Himes
Section 107, Row O, Seats 13 to 15
Bailey Dunn
Section 120, Row N, Seats 7 to 8
Becky Maldonado
Section 109, Row D, Seats 1 to 4
Billy Beauchamp
Section 109, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Blair Juniper
Section 120, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Bradbury Bryce
Section 120, Row N, Seats 16 to 19
Bradley Cunningham
Section 103, Row M, Seats 13 to 16
Bradley Ingram
Section 116, Row G, Seats 9 to 10
Brandon Casascordero
Section 119, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Brandon Coulter
Section 104, Row C, Seats 3 to 4
brandon hall
Section 118, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
Breanna Turner
Section 107, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Bree Corey
Section 116, Row G, Seats 5 to 8
Brent Bundy
Section 108, Row N, Seats 7 to 10
Brent Riggs
Section 114, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Brian Herrick
Section 106, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Brian Moore
Section 107, Row D, Seats 6 to 7
brian williams
Section 109, Row E, Seats 7 to 9
Brittany Wright
Section 103, Row C, Seats 5 to 6
Bruce Hanna
Section 114, Row F, Seats 5 to 6
Bruce McCracken
Section 108, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Bryan Hoskin
Section 119, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Bryan Knueppel
Section 115, Row I, Seats 7 to 10
Bryan Wiggins
Section 104, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
bryce dudzinski
Section 114, Row G, Seats 11 to 12
Bryn Mitchell
Section 115, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Caleb Neville
Section 104, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
cameron Frizzell
Section 120, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
carla McBride
Section 105, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
carlton stewart
Section 105, Row N, Seats 5 to 7
Carrol Simmons
Section 117, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Cassidy Hagensieker
Section 105, Row D, Seats 4 to 5
Cathleen green
Section 120, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Celena Angstead
Section 104, Row P, Seats 8 to 11
CELIA STEWART
Section 105, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
chantil Rake
Section 119, Row O, Seats 10 to 13
CHARLES BENINATI
Section 108, Row O, Seats 9 to 14
charles frederick
Section 114, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
Charlie Arellano
Section 108, Row J, Seats 11 to 14
CHASE JAMES
Section 106, Row K, Seats 7 to 9
Chase MacKay
Section 118, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Cheryl Vivien Florendo
Section 118, Row I, Seats 5 to 6
Cheryl Vivien Florendo
Section 118, Row J, Seats 5 to 6
chris cramer
Section 103, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Chris Lutgen
Section 115, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
chris marin
Section 108, Row G, Seats 3 to 4
Chris Meade
Section 119, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Chris Rhone
Section 105, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Christina Wilson
Section 117, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Christine Lardy
Section 107, Row P, Seats 16 to 19
christopher donahue
Section 104, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
Christopher Turski
Section 119, Row G, Seats 9 to 12
Christopher Villegas
Section 115, Row F, Seats 3 to 5
ciera kilbarger
Section 108, Row H, Seats 10 to 11
ciera kilbarger
Section 105, Row M, Seats 10 to 11
cindy Yanez
Section 103, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
claudiu ionutescu
Section 120, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Cliff Hunt
Section 119, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
cody alloway
Section 105, Row M, Seats 12 to 13
Cody Loughran
Section 118, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Cody Schwengler
Section 115, Row I, Seats 5 to 6
Cole Morgan
Section 114, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
corey Frick
Section 116, Row I, Seats 9 to 10
Corey Stevens
Section 108, Row J, Seats 8 to 10
Courtney Ophaug
Section 107, Row K, Seats 9 to 13
Courtney Ophaug
Section 107, Row L, Seats 9 to 13
Craig jacobsen
Section 114, Row F, Seats 7 to 9
D Montgomery
Section 108, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
dalton lantz
Section 105, Row H, Seat 9
Damien Wilkins
Section 105, Row L, Seats 5 to 6
Daniel Gonzalez
Section 117, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
DANIEL HARMON
Section 114, Row L, Seats 4 to 7
Daniel Medina
Section 105, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
daniel palomares
Section 114, Row D, Seats 1 to 3
Daniel Schoenhardt
Section 104, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Daniel Stein
Section 116, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Danielle Rodriguez
Section 105, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Darrell Grant
Section 114, Row N, Seats 11 to 13
David .Gors
Section 103, Row J, Seats 9 to 10
David Hynes
Section 107, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
David Kerns
Section 119, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
David Lopez
Section 109, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
David Marlow
Section 103, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
David Pallas
Section 114, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
david potocki
Section 106, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
David Quackenbos
Section 116, Row C, Seats 5 to 6
David Quackenbos
Section 116, Row D, Seat 5
DAVID RODRIGUEZ
Section 120, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
David Waterhouse
Section 108, Row D, Seats 4 to 5
Deborah Callaway
Section 103, Row F, Seats 8 to 9
deborah townsend
Section 109, Row J, Seats 5 to 7
deidre stapleton
Section 103, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Denise Nicoll
Section 118, Row O, Seats 12 to 13
Denise Nicoll
Section 118, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Dennis Luis
Section 120, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Derek Jenovai
Section 105, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Diane Fairbairn
Section 108, Row K, Seats 1 to 5
Dillon Ellis
Section 115, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Donald Baniewicz
Section 105, Row J, Seats 11 to 14
donnie bolton
Section 120, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Doreen Farris
Section 107, Row M, Seats 8 to 11
Doris Caldwell Castaneda
Section 106, Row O, Seats 11 to 14
Dottie Dripps
Section 107, Row M, Seats 12 to 15
Douglas Fife
Section 109, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Duane Schuman
Section 117, Row H, Seats 1 to 2
Dustin Marsh
Section 104, Row J, Seats 5 to 6
Eddie Matteson
Section 104, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
edgar torres
Section 109, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Eldon Johnson
Section 106, Row O, Seats 9 to 10
elijah duffy
Section 115, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Elizabeth Ortega
Section 108, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Emily James
Section 118, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
Emma Green
Section 120, Row O, Seats 10 to 12
Eric Escobedo
Section 109, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Eric Gunnels
Section 107, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Eric Mishima
Section 106, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Erik Dahl
Section 108, Row L, Seats 1 to 3
Erin Carlson
Section 108, Row H, Seats 7 to 9
Erin Marsh
Section 104, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Fran Waldner
Section 105, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Gardenia Flores
Section 109, Row K, Seats 13 to 14
Gardenia Flores
Section 109, Row K, Seats 15 to 16
Gary Grosskopf
Section 119, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Gary Stacy
Section 118, Row I, Seats 7 to 10
gina cruse
Section 104, Row L, Seats 16 to 17
Gina Pamaka
Section 115, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
glenn campbell
Section 118, Row L, Seats 10 to 13
Glenn Doerr
Section 118, Row K, Seats 3 to 5
Grace Tworek
Section 105, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Gretchen Olivera
Section 117, Row G, Seats 11 to 12
Guy Apo
Section 117, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Haley Edwards
Section 108, Row G, Seat 9
Haley LoBosco
Section 103, Row K, Seats 7 to 10
Haley Schuster
Section 106, Row P, Seats 8 to 10
Heather Herrick
Section 119, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
Heather Krimm
Section 105, Row K, Seats 3 to 6
Heather Phillips
Section 115, Row N, Seats 1 to 3
Heather Stuart
Section 108, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Heather Yates
Section 103, Row E, Seats 5 to 6
heidi rice
Section 118, Row H, Seats 8 to 11
Hunter Meyer
Section 103, Row N, Seats 16 to 19
Irene Nevarez
Section 118, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Irisha Gray
Section 109, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Isaac Remington
Section 108, Row N, Seats 15 to 18
Israel Villasenor
Section 108, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Jace FLETCHER
Section 114, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
jackie childs
Section 109, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Jacqui Myers
Section 116, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
James Ellstrom
Section 116, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
James Hajek
Section 115, Row D, Seats 8 to 9
James Hester
Section 109, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Jamison Weick
Section 105, Row J, Seats 4 to 7
Janee Ellis
Section 117, Row I, Seats 3 to 8
Janele Panousopoulos
Section 103, Row N, Seats 13 to 15
Janele Panousopoulos
Section 104, Row G, Seat 5
janelle dunivan
Section 118, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
Janet Brown
Section 103, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Jason Lott
Section 114, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Jason McClelland
Section 120, Row H, Seats 11 to 12
Jason O'Daniel
Section 119, Row O, Seats 6 to 9
Jason Ramos
Section 120, Row M, Seats 1 to 3
Jason Sacramone
Section 109, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
jason zdilla
Section 109, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Jay Gines
Section 107, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
jeanisse ramirez
Section 103, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Jeff Ainsa
Section 104, Row N, Seats 12 to 14
Jeff Hancock
Section 117, Row P, Seats 9 to 10
Jeff Hancock
Section 117, Row K, Seats 8 to 9
jeff li
Section 114, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Jeffery Cardita
Section 114, Row N, Seats 14 to 19
Jeffery Kingsley
Section 114, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Jeffrey Ocheskey
Section 119, Row I, Seats 9 to 10
jenette Orourke
Section 115, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
Jennifer Boyd
Section 104, Row P, Seats 4 to 7
Jennifer McGinnis
Section 116, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Jennifer Schenck
Section 104, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Jenny Chavez
Section 105, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
JENNY JENKINS
Section 109, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
Jerel Hanson-Frazier
Section 104, Row P, Seats 1 to 3
Jerell Ross
Section 114, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Jeremy Dowden
Section 117, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Jeremy Dwyer
Section 104, Row M, Seats 14 to 17
Jeremy Nedd
Section 108, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
jeremy sarver
Section 120, Row K, Seats 11 to 12
Jeri Winsberg
Section 103, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Jessica DUARTE
Section 115, Row I, Seats 1 to 4
Jessica Hunt
Section 120, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
jessica kriteman
Section 106, Row J, Seats 10 to 13
Jim Vonada
Section 114, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Joe Elias
Section 119, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
Joe Meier
Section 103, Row J, Seats 11 to 13
Joel Bell
Section 109, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Joel Freed
Section 103, Row J, Seats 14 to 15
Joel Schwind
Section 103, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
john fields
Section 120, Row H, Seats 3 to 4
John Hall
Section 104, Row D, Seats 4 to 5
John Hall
Section 105, Row O, Seats 18 to 19
john Montoya
Section 109, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
John Rodeman
Section 115, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
John Sellers
Section 107, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Johnnie Ghiglia
Section 116, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Joi Klages
Section 107, Row N, Seats 15 to 18
Jolie Goncz
Section 117, Row P, Seats 11 to 14
Jon Corey
Section 120, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Jon Davila
Section 106, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
Jonathan Moroneso
Section 114, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
Jorge Franco
Section 108, Row K, Seats 10 to 11
Jose Jarvis
Section 109, Row H, Seats 7 to 11
Jose Rodriguez
Section 116, Row J, Seats 1 to 3
jose sandoval
Section 107, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
jose sandoval
Section 109, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Joseph Bove
Section 109, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Joseph Halonen
Section 107, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Joseph Lundberg
Section 120, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Joshua Edelson
Section 117, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Joshua Logan
Section 103, Row H, Seats 7 to 9
josue murillo
Section 116, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Judi Morain
Section 106, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Julie Done
Section 109, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
Julie Hancock
Section 108, Row M, Seats 12 to 13
Julie Hancock
Section 117, Row I, Seats 11 to 12
Justin Collins
Section 117, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Justin Futrell
Section 108, Row K, Seats 12 to 15
justin gillett
Section 117, Row E, Seats 7 to 10
Justin Henderson
Section 108, Row G, Seats 5 to 8
Justin Old
Section 107, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
justin rosko
Section 108, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Kacee Hoffman
Section 117, Row L, Seats 9 to 10
Kacee Hoffman
Section 117, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
Kaila Lyons
Section 103, Row O, Seats 11 to 12
kambrel shafer
Section 104, Row O, Seats 15 to 18
karen page
Section 114, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
Karina Salazar
Section 117, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
karl Crawford
Section 116, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Karl Ferrara
Section 108, Row E, Seats 7 to 8
kary allen
Section 104, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Kat Steinke
Section 104, Row H, Seats 7 to 10
Kate Gookin
Section 114, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Katelin Carnahan
Section 116, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
katherine molina
Section 119, Row N, Seats 12 to 15
Katie Ferencik
Section 103, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
Katie Walsh
Section 108, Row G, Seats 10 to 11
Keith Backhaus
Section 114, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Keith English jr
Section 104, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
KELCI BRYAN
Section 116, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Kelli Northey
Section 117, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Kelly Cole
Section 109, Row L, Seats 13 to 15
Kelly ODonnell
Section 120, Row N, Seats 3 to 6
Kelly Solano
Section 103, Row H, Seats 10 to 11
Kelly Wilson
Section 108, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Ken Gillette
Section 106, Row L, Seats 10 to 11
Ken Pearce
Section 103, Row I, Seats 9 to 10
Kenneth Basham
Section 103, Row E, Seats 9 to 10
Kevin Adams
Section 103, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Kevin Bucich
Section 118, Row C, Seats 5 to 6
Kevin Bucich
Section 115, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Kevin Hamilton
Section 115, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Kevin Harsch
Section 109, Row F, Seats 8 to 9
Kevin Michels
Section 115, Row E, Seats 3 to 4
Kim Bunce
Section 115, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Kimber Gish
Section 119, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
Kimberly Barry
Section 105, Row G, Seats 1 to 3
Kirk Dietrick
Section 119, Row N, Seats 9 to 11
Koren Hinojosa
Section 103, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
kory mann
Section 103, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
Koryn Kayler-Bucich
Section 116, Row J, Seats 4 to 7
Kris Hutchinson
Section 115, Row J, Seats 5 to 7
Kristal Nimmons
Section 115, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Kristen Morabito
Section 108, Row C, Seats 5 to 6
kristin banks
Section 120, Row I, Seats 7 to 8
Kristy Leitz
Section 104, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
kyle arias
Section 107, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
kyle Flowers
Section 109, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
kyle hansen
Section 103, Row E, Seats 2 to 4
Lalita Villa
Section 107, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Laura Gaspar
Section 116, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
Laura Pearce
Section 103, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
lauren fernandez
Section 114, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Lauren griffin
Section 103, Row E, Seat 1
leah gillis
Section 117, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Leslie Munoz
Section 104, Row K, Seats 12 to 15
Liam Maher
Section 105, Row L, Seats 11 to 13
linda rider
Section 120, Row I, Seats 9 to 10
Lindsay Parsons
Section 116, Row H, Seats 12 to 13
lindsay peiser
Section 107, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
lisa bowen
Section 103, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Lisa Conley
Section 116, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Lisa Gilligan
Section 120, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Lisa Harris
Section 115, Row F, Seats 10 to 11
Lisa Richey
Section 118, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
Lisa Smith
Section 108, Row L, Seat 11
Lora DeLeon
Section 115, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Lydia perez
Section 105, Row O, Seats 11 to 12
Lydia perez
Section 107, Row N, Seats 13 to 14
Lynae Stigsell
Section 119, Row L, Seats 13 to 17
Lyndsay Atherton
Section 118, Row H, Seats 12 to 13
makarios eshoo
Section 117, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
Mala Bajpai
Section 115, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Maria Angelita Soriano
Section 103, Row D, Seats 3 to 4
Maria Medina
Section 120, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Maria Nosal
Section 104, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Mariah Scott
Section 118, Row N, Seats 11 to 15
Martin Ballard
Section 120, Row H, Seats 1 to 2
Mary Baramasco
Section 105, Row H, Seats 10 to 13
mary gardner
Section 119, Row O, Seats 1 to 3
Mat Gronek
Section 105, Row K, Seats 12 to 15
Mathew Trujillo
Section 103, Row O, Seats 6 to 8
matt flemming
Section 117, Row I, Seats 9 to 10
Matt Shedd
Section 109, Row J, Seats 8 to 11
Matthew DeAtley
Section 120, Row N, Seats 9 to 11
matthew johnson
Section 120, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
Matthew Kentgen
Section 109, Row I, Seats 7 to 8
matthew larkin
Section 108, Row J, Seats 3 to 7
Matthew Larson
Section 104, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
MATTHEW LYDIC
Section 118, Row J, Seats 7 to 11
matthew stormer
Section 119, Row P, Seats 15 to 16
matthew stormer
Section 120, Row O, Seat 9
Matthew Taylor
Section 104, Row L, Seats 12 to 15
meghan gutierrez
Section 105, Row K, Seats 7 to 11
melanie smith
Section 107, Row F, Seats 5 to 6
Melinda Patterson
Section 109, Row F, Seats 6 to 7
Melisa Celaya
Section 115, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Melissa Burt-Ellis
Section 118, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Melissa Joy Buelow
Section 103, Row K, Seats 3 to 6
Michael Alvarez
Section 103, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
michael ballentine
Section 114, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Michael Ferrara
Section 109, Row F, Seats 3 to 5
Michael Gard
Section 118, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Michael Gillis
Section 117, Row K, Seat 10
Michael Lewis
Section 109, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Michael Loose
Section 109, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Michael Munding
Section 117, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
Michael Munoz
Section 108, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
michael myers
Section 120, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Michael Warren
Section 116, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Michael Yoho
Section 114, Row O, Seats 5 to 9
Michaela Hetherington
Section 103, Row O, Seats 3 to 5
Michelangelo Caggiano
Section 115, Row N, Seats 4 to 7
Michele Higgins
Section 119, Row H, Seats 10 to 12
Michelle Johnson
Section 108, Row I, Seats 3 to 5
Michelle Mirci
Section 120, Row I, Seats 1 to 2
mike Lanouar
Section 119, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Mike Pool
Section 119, Row P, Seats 3 to 6
mike zepeda
Section 120, Row J, Seats 14 to 15
mitchell kulwin
Section 109, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Moises Flores
Section 109, Row I, Seats 1 to 2
Monica Gutierrez
Section 109, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
monica morris
Section 117, Row L, Seats 11 to 14
Nancy Ternes
Section 119, Row N, Seats 16 to 19
Natalie Demara
Section 116, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Nathan Organ
Section 105, Row O, Seats 3 to 6
nathaniel frick
Section 116, Row L, Seats 8 to 9
Nathaniel Peterson
Section 109, Row H, Seats 12 to 13
Neil Pentz
Section 115, Row L, Seat 13
Nicholas Corradino
Section 117, Row I, Seats 13 to 14
Nicholas Settles
Section 119, Row P, Seats 1 to 2
Nick Kerger
Section 117, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Nicol Downing
Section 120, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
Nicole Manuelito
Section 118, Row L, Seats 6 to 7
Nikolas DeBaca
Section 103, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
noah briggs
Section 109, Row G, Seats 8 to 10
Noelle Inghram
Section 119, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
paloma neria
Section 114, Row O, Seats 10 to 12
Pat Martin
Section 106, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
Patricia Shelabarger
Section 115, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Paul coffee
Section 104, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
paul ulrich
Section 120, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Peggy Steimel
Section 108, Row I, Seats 6 to 9
PETER SVETAKA
Section 119, Row E, Seats 9 to 10
Philip Simpson
Section 105, Row P, Seats 18 to 19
Precia Kemp
Section 103, Row E, Seats 7 to 8
Rachel Hayden
Section 107, Row P, Seats 9 to 11
rachel Stryker
Section 107, Row O, Seats 16 to 19
Randall Asburry
Section 116, Row H, Seats 9 to 11
Randall Campbell
Section 119, Row P, Seats 11 to 14
Randy Patterson
Section 117, Row F, Seats 3 to 6
Randy Rainbolt
Section 114, Row J, Seats 10 to 13
Ray Reed
Section 117, Row F, Seats 7 to 10
Rebecca Hoglund
Section 108, Row M, Seats 14 to 17
Reina Gamez
Section 117, Row D, Seats 12 to 15
REINETTE BROWN
Section 120, Row J, Seat 13
RENAE BEGAY
Section 107, Row P, Seats 12 to 15
Renata Cannon
Section 116, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Renata Rivera
Section 114, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Renee Myers
Section 116, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Renee Nelson
Section 106, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
rick tighe
Section 108, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Rita Means
Section 108, Row F, Seats 3 to 8
RO GONZALEZ
Section 114, Row E, Seats 6 to 8
Robert Anselmo
Section 107, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
robert bunch
Section 116, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Robert Freeman
Section 107, Row H, Seats 9 to 11
robert hiler
Section 103, Row O, Seats 9 to 10
Robert Orozco
Section 108, Row H, Seats 3 to 6
Robert Penn
Section 104, Row J, Seats 7 to 8
Robert Schmuck
Section 106, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Robert Stanley
Section 104, Row N, Seats 9 to 11
Rodney Collazo
Section 115, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
Ron Tosh
Section 104, Row L, Seats 7 to 11
Rosan Organ
Section 105, Row O, Seats 13 to 15
Rosemary DeOrio
Section 118, Row K, Seats 6 to 9
Roy Burris
Section 117, Row H, Seats 10 to 12
Rudy Guerrero
Section 115, Row E, Seats 5 to 7
Russell Stallman
Section 120, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Russell Swager
Section 117, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Ruth Fuldauer
Section 108, Row L, Seats 4 to 8
Ruthanne Wisniewski
Section 117, Row G, Seats 3 to 6
ryan jensen
Section 105, Row M, Seats 7 to 9
ryan lemmon
Section 114, Row F, Seats 1 to 4
Ryan Luebben
Section 116, Row E, Seats 7 to 8
Ryan Miller
Section 115, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
Ryan Myers
Section 105, Row P, Seats 13 to 17
Ryan Null
Section 118, Row I, Seats 1 to 4
Ryan Smith
Section 120, Row N, Seats 12 to 15
Ryan Tait
Section 103, Row F, Seats 10 to 11
Ryan Taylor
Section 117, Row E, Seats 11 to 12
Sabrina Camis
Section 109, Row G, Seats 6 to 7
sam warbel
Section 115, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
sandy simmons
Section 119, Row P, Seats 7 to 10
Sara Billenstein
Section 106, Row P, Seats 11 to 14
sara feraldi
Section 119, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
SARA WALTON
Section 118, Row K, Seats 10 to 12
sarah long
Section 115, Row G, Seats 6 to 8
sarah ontiveros
Section 109, Row E, Seats 1 to 4
Sarah Rodriguez-Aguilar
Section 106, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
sarah shockley
Section 104, Row P, Seats 15 to 16
Savana Murry
Section 106, Row N, Seats 7 to 10
Savannah Hancock
Section 117, Row N, Seats 9 to 10
Savannah Hancock
Section 117, Row O, Seats 9 to 10
Scott Ashenfelter
Section 107, Row M, Seats 6 to 7
Scott Fey
Section 107, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
Scott Korn
Section 106, Row P, Seats 5 to 7
Sean Dunkirk
Section 114, Row J, Seat 9
sean stuart
Section 107, Row J, Seats 8 to 9
sean stuart
Section 107, Row M, Seats 16 to 17
Sean thomad
Section 115, Row G, Seats 2 to 5
Serena Hernandez
Section 114, Row D, Seats 5 to 7
Serena Hopkins
Section 104, Row K, Seats 8 to 11
Shannon Aiton
Section 106, Row L, Seats 6 to 9
shannon Holstein
Section 109, Row N, Seats 13 to 16
sharon frick
Section 116, Row L, Seats 5 to 7
Shaun Rancourt
Section 119, Row F, Seats 9 to 11
Shauna Hawkins
Section 109, Row G, Seats 3 to 5
Shawna Davis
Section 120, Row H, Seats 9 to 10
shelby klein
Section 104, Row I, Seats 7 to 9
shelley sych
Section 114, Row C, Seat 1
sheri Mitchell
Section 115, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Shinji Nakamura
Section 105, Row I, Seats 11 to 13
Shoko Matsui
Section 118, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Sonja Dashee
Section 103, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Stacie Lizarraga
Section 116, Row F, Seats 8 to 9
Stacie MacDonald
Section 118, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Stacie Palmer
Section 119, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
stacy porter
Section 104, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Stephanie Castrillo
Section 106, Row N, Seats 11 to 13
stephanie Dailey
Section 120, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Stephanie Dwyer
Section 104, Row M, Seat 13
Stephanie Mishler
Section 109, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Stephanie Russell
Section 117, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
Stephen Outram
Section 114, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
steve klimczak
Section 109, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Steve Peters
Section 115, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Steve Rathjen
Section 115, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Steven Maya
Section 118, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
summer haring
Section 109, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
Susan Holt
Section 108, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
suzanne hanson
Section 107, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
tamara chapman
Section 108, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
tammy barnhart
Section 116, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Tara Arriola
Section 118, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Tara flagg
Section 104, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
Tarrah Bernabe
Section 119, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
Tawny Walls
Section 119, Row M, Seats 13 to 14
Terance Powell
Section 116, Row L, Seats 10 to 13
Teresa Bills
Section 104, Row K, Seats 3 to 7
Thamar Nevarez
Section 118, Row O, Seats 9 to 11
thomas ashmore
Section 109, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
THOMAS LOVEJOY
Section 120, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
thomas riccelli
Section 106, Row K, Seats 5 to 6
Tiffany Edwards
Section 120, Row K, Seats 7 to 8
Tiffiny Swanson
Section 108, Row K, Seats 6 to 9
Timothy Wilmes
Section 106, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
tina hume
Section 114, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Todd Childers
Section 118, Row O, Seats 14 to 16
Tomas Jury
Section 105, Row M, Seats 16 to 17
tracy bowers
Section 103, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Tracy Vera
Section 114, Row G, Seats 9 to 10
travis brown
Section 103, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
travis lachance
Section 103, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
trevin Janser
Section 114, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Trevor McGuire
Section 118, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Troy Johnson
Section 114, Row L, Seats 2 to 3
Tyler Holloway
Section 118, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Tyler Osburn
Section 115, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Tyler Tatge
Section 109, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Veronica Ramirez
Section 105, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Veronica Sanchez
Section 120, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Vincent konecny
Section 103, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
vincent valle
Section 120, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Virginia Christie
Section 117, Row H, Seats 13 to 14
Waldemar Mehner
Section 109, Row C, Seats 1 to 2
Wayne Ganz
Section 109, Row E, Seats 5 to 6
Wayne Ganz
Section 109, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
wayne wickham
Section 119, Row O, Seats 4 to 5
Will Ocampo
Section 115, Row N, Seats 8 to 11
William Donovan
Section 107, Row K, Seats 5 to 8
William Gerrish
Section 118, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
William McAtee
Section 114, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
William Newport
Section 105, Row O, Seats 7 to 10
William Rotroff
Section 108, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
William Velasco
Section 117, Row K, Seats 5 to 7
yani diaz
Section 109, Row G, Seats 11 to 12
Yaritza Lopez
Section 120, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Yon Grant
Section 115, Row K, Seats 5 to 8
Zachary Milne
Section 120, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Upper Level Ends, Rows A-G:
Adam Cooper
Section 208, Row E, Seat 15
Adam Uribe
Section 223, Row A, Seats 8 to 11
Adrian Martinez
Section 206, Row B, Seats 5 to 8
Adrian Ortega
Section 207, Row C, Seats 1 to 4
Andrew Krugen
Section 224, Row B, Seats 1 to 4
Andrew Zak
Section 205, Row D, Seats 11 to 12
anthony gruppuso
Section 226, Row B, Seat 15
Brad Spellman
Section 224, Row C, Seats 5 to 8
Brittany Moody
Section 205, Row C, Seats 15 to 16
Brittney Hibbing
Section 205, Row A, Seats 6 to 9
Bryson Hall
Section 211, Row D, Seats 9 to 12
cacy dubin
Section 210, Row D, Seats 12 to 15
Carl Giorgi
Section 208, Row B, Seat 3
cassandra mallory
Section 211, Row B, Seats 5 to 8
cassandra Runyon
Section 206, Row C, Seats 7 to 10
Cecilia Nguyen
Section 205, Row A, Seats 4 to 5
Chris Beckett
Section 222, Row F, Seats 13 to 16
Chris Hardison
Section 220, Row C, Seats 11 to 12
Christian Moore
Section 210, Row B, Seats 8 to 9
clint doyle
Section 208, Row C, Seats 7 to 10
Craig Bennell
Section 205, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
Crystal Beckett
Section 222, Row D, Seats 7 to 10
crystale cooper
Section 205, Row C, Seats 7 to 10
Damara Giusti
Section 211, Row B, Seats 14 to 15
DANIEL WILLIAMS
Section 208, Row D, Seats 11 to 15
David Arreguin
Section 224, Row C, Seats 12 to 15
Edric Johnson
Section 223, Row D, Seats 14 to 15
Eric Reese
Section 205, Row C, Seats 11 to 14
Gianni Tenaglia
Section 207, Row F, Seats 13 to 16
Hilary Rigo
Section 220, Row D, Seats 1 to 4
Iris Hernandez
Section 223, Row E, Seats 12 to 15
Ivan Torralva
Section 205, Row D, Seats 13 to 16
Jackie Kilpatrick
Section 223, Row C, Seats 3 to 4
jackie kilpatrick
Section 225, Row C, Seats 8 to 11
James Yager
Section 208, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
Jamie Phillips
Section 226, Row B, Seats 3 to 6
JARED ADAMSON
Section 211, Row C, Seats 1 to 4
Jason Hall
Section 211, Row B, Seats 9 to 13
Jason Negus
Section 211, Row E, Seats 1 to 5
Jason Smith
Section 224, Row B, Seats 5 to 8
Jean-Paul Marciel
Section 211, Row F, Seats 7 to 10
Jennifer Krise
Section 205, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Jennifer Krise
Section 205, Row G, Seats 5 to 6
Jennifer Krise
Section 205, Row G, Seats 7 to 8
Jeremy Rolin
Section 211, Row F, Seats 14 to 17
Jessica Stratton
Section 207, Row C, Seats 5 to 6
Joe Mendez
Section 208, Row E, Seats 9 to 12
john paolino
Section 208, Row B, Seats 10 to 13
Keith Brown
Section 205, Row B, Seats 12 to 13
Kenney Del Principe
Section 210, Row D, Seat 11
Kenney Del Principe
Section 226, Row F, Seat 17
Kevin Johnston
Section 225, Row B, Seats 1 to 6
Lawrence Dashee
Section 220, Row C, Seats 1 to 4
Letitia Claridge
Section 205, Row B, Seat 11
Letitia Claridge
Section 205, Row B, Seat 11
Lori Pierce
Section 224, Row A, Seats 4 to 6
marc widdoes
Section 206, Row B, Seats 1 to 4
Matt Baran
Section 210, Row B, Seat 3
Matt Carrigan
Section 223, Row E, Seats 1 to 4
Matt Hough
Section 224, Row F, Seats 9 to 11
Matt Ross
Section 211, Row A, Seats 3 to 4
Matthew Carrigan
Section 223, Row E, Seats 5 to 8
matthew simoncavage
Section 209, Row B, Seats 5 to 8
Melisa Moreno
Section 205, Row E, Seats 5 to 9
Michael Reedy
Section 223, Row F, Seats 14 to 15
Mike Reed
Section 221, Row C, Seats 1 to 6
Nathan Celaya
Section 205, Row B, Seats 7 to 10
Nichole Hunter
Section 226, Row A, Seats 7 to 12
nicole simoncavage
Section 209, Row B, Seats 9 to 11
Olga Hernandez
Section 223, Row E, Seat 11
Patrick Heimbach
Section 207, Row A, Seats 10 to 11
PEREZ LYDIA
Section 205, Row B, Seats 3 to 6
Perry Munoz
Section 223, Row B, Seat 1
Rafael Cariaga
Section 226, Row G, Seats 17 to 18
ROBERT KEAY
Section 225, Row E, Seats 12 to 16
Robert Leatham
Section 208, Row F, Seats 1 to 4
Robert schleder
Section 220, Row A, Seats 9 to 11
Ryan Schoeman
Section 226, Row B, Seats 7 to 10
Sarah Corradino
Section 225, Row B, Seats 9 to 12
Sarah Trieu
Section 210, Row E, Seats 1 to 4
Sergio Garcia
Section 208, Row A, Seats 9 to 11
Seth Loomer
Section 221, Row B, Seats 1 to 10
Shannon Matson
Section 206, Row F, Seats 5 to 8
stanley corey
Section 207, Row D, Seats 1 to 4
Stephen Nowbath
Section 206, Row F, Seats 1 to 4
Terran Campbell
Section 208, Row C, Seats 1 to 4
TJ Eagar
Section 206, Row G, Seat 17
tmber delong
Section 220, Row A, Seats 5 to 8
Troy Fenner
Section 221, Row C, Seats 11 to 15
vanessa Gutierrez
Section 220, Row B, Seats 12 to 15
Von Auna
Section 206, Row D, Seats 1 to 3
Warren McNett
Section 205, Row C, Seats 3 to 6
Zachary Lee
Section 205, Row G, Seats 9 to 12
Offer ends in: