Arizona Coyotes vs. Los Angeles Kings
Tuesday, September 17, 2019 7:00 PM - Gila River Arena
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!
Both home preseason games will be FREE to all First Responders, Service Members & All Kids 14 and Under (subject to a $1.25 processing fee per ticket due at time of redemption). Ability to purchase additional, adjacent tickets at a discounted rate. Tickets are subject to availability, no cash value.
SEE WHO'S GOING
Lower Level Ends, Rows C-P:
aaron greathouse
Section 114, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Abigail Dustin
Section 120, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Adam Smith
Section 120, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
Adam Weinstein
Section 114, Row G, Seats 11 to 12
Alejandro Salazar
Section 107, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Alexander Petty
Section 114, Row E, Seats 2 to 5
Alexis Ramos
Section 120, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Alicia Magera
Section 119, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Allan Carroll
Section 115, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Alyssa Fox
Section 116, Row M, Seats 3 to 4
Amber Hilliker
Section 107, Row K, Seats 8 to 11
Anahi Najera
Section 117, Row I, Seats 7 to 10
andrew Farley
Section 106, Row E, Seats 3 to 4
angela lian
Section 108, Row J, Seats 3 to 6
angela madrid
Section 118, Row H, Seats 10 to 13
Angelina Cirocco
Section 104, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Annette Lara
Section 104, Row O, Seats 15 to 18
Anthony Winter
Section 116, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
April Somkovic
Section 108, Row C, Seats 3 to 6
Ariel Lorenzo
Section 114, Row H, Seats 7 to 8
Arthur Dickerson
Section 103, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Ashley Cervantes
Section 106, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Ashley Heil
Section 108, Row L, Seats 1 to 2
Beth LaBlance
Section 117, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Bill Steinke
Section 114, Row H, Seats 3 to 6
Blake Murphy
Section 104, Row K, Seats 3 to 6
Bob Corueil
Section 107, Row N, Seats 6 to 9
bobby vallo
Section 117, Row G, Seats 7 to 10
Boe Garry
Section 117, Row D, Seats 12 to 15
branden van valkenburg
Section 114, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
brandon rice
Section 118, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
brenda Sellers
Section 114, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Brian Barrow
Section 105, Row K, Seats 3 to 6
brian cardew
Section 108, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Brian Chelgren
Section 119, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
Brian Moore
Section 106, Row L, Seats 7 to 8
bridget cavanaugh
Section 108, Row L, Seats 7 to 10
Bryan Gile
Section 104, Row M, Seats 7 to 10
cameron kellogg
Section 103, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Carol Swain
Section 117, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Carol Urrutia
Section 120, Row H, Seats 11 to 12
Cassidy Hagensieker
Section 105, Row D, Seats 4 to 5
Catherine Romero
Section 117, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
Chad Baldwin
Section 103, Row K, Seats 7 to 10
Chad Bowers
Section 105, Row H, Seats 11 to 13
Chad Mayberry
Section 120, Row K, Seats 5 to 8
Cheryl Graham
Section 103, Row K, Seats 3 to 6
Cheyenne Dawson
Section 105, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Chris Lentz
Section 109, Row G, Seats 3 to 5
Christian Dullatd
Section 120, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Christian Ruswinkle
Section 109, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Christina Leon
Section 114, Row K, Seats 9 to 12
Christine Lardy
Section 107, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Cindy Staub
Section 103, Row I, Seats 13 to 14
Cody Baxter
Section 104, Row N, Seats 17 to 18
Colby Nikolaus
Section 104, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Cole Morgan
Section 114, Row L, Seats 14 to 15
Colton Carnahan
Section 106, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
conrad Robertson
Section 109, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Courtney Mendoza
Section 114, Row N, Seats 16 to 19
Crystal Clark
Section 120, Row O, Seats 4 to 5
daniel brademeyer
Section 109, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Daniel Gonzalez
Section 117, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
Daryl Rainkie
Section 105, Row P, Seats 17 to 19
David Anderson
Section 104, Row L, Seats 12 to 15
David Bryant
Section 120, Row D, Seats 1 to 2
david jaeger
Section 119, Row N, Seat 19
David Kingman
Section 108, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
David Quackenbos
Section 106, Row J, Seats 3 to 6
David Torres
Section 109, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
deion Hulse
Section 103, Row H, Seats 9 to 11
Derek Jenovai
Section 104, Row N, Seat 13
DERICK FLUELLEN
Section 109, Row E, Seats 3 to 6
Desiree Ortiz
Section 109, Row D, Seats 1 to 4
Dominic Martinez
Section 120, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
don richey
Section 114, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Donald Schlecht
Section 108, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
Donald Tirpak
Section 119, Row O, Seats 1 to 2
Doug Thomas
Section 108, Row K, Seats 12 to 15
easton hunt
Section 109, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
edward sharp
Section 103, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Elena Balderas
Section 103, Row E, Seats 5 to 8
Elizabeth Anderson
Section 104, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Elizabeth Ortega
Section 103, Row I, Seats 5 to 8
Elizabeth Palma
Section 109, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
emily hesse
Section 109, Row J, Seats 9 to 11
emma martinez
Section 104, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Erin Beach
Section 114, Row C, Seat 1
Esdras agundez
Section 104, Row G, Seat 5
Esteban Yanez
Section 103, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Gary Wetzel
Section 105, Row J, Seats 4 to 7
gean salcedo
Section 109, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Genesis Antunez
Section 109, Row L, Seats 9 to 12
gina cruse
Section 104, Row M, Seats 5 to 6
ginger matherly
Section 119, Row K, Seats 1 to 2
Glenn Doerr
Section 104, Row H, Seats 7 to 9
Griffin Counts
Section 103, Row E, Seats 1 to 4
hans molenaar
Section 104, Row H, Seats 5 to 6
Hugh Fox
Section 108, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Ivan Gonzalez Lopez
Section 114, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Jacquelyn Hartke
Section 117, Row G, Seats 3 to 6
jason laos
Section 117, Row N, Seats 11 to 14
jason milburn
Section 115, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Jeffrey Alloway
Section 120, Row H, Seats 9 to 10
Jeffrey Anders
Section 109, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Jeffrey stevens
Section 108, Row J, Seats 11 to 14
Jennifer Fernandez de Jauregui
Section 103, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
jennifer Harris
Section 109, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
Jennifer Lipman
Section 114, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Jennifer Reyes
Section 109, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Jennifer Schenck
Section 104, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Jessica Kauffman
Section 116, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
Jessica Shelton
Section 120, Row M, Seats 12 to 15
Jessica Walker
Section 103, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Jessica Williams
Section 120, Row O, Seats 6 to 9
Jesus Chichil
Section 107, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
john martinez
Section 109, Row E, Seats 7 to 9
John Minervini
Section 106, Row I, Seats 10 to 13
john modrick
Section 106, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
john thompson
Section 103, Row I, Seats 1 to 4
Jonathon Schmidt
Section 109, Row M, Seats 7 to 8
Jordan] Lang
Section 120, Row L, Seat 9
jose gamez
Section 120, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Joseph Lundberg
Section 120, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
Joseph Scott Razo
Section 120, Row I, Seats 7 to 10
Juan Castaneda
Section 120, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
Julie Chairez-Ramirez
Section 106, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
Julie Clausing
Section 109, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Justin Garr
Section 107, Row N, Seats 1 to 5
Justin Griffith
Section 103, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
justin sampley
Section 103, Row I, Seats 9 to 12
Justin Walkenbach
Section 116, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
KALEE STONE
Section 120, Row L, Seats 10 to 13
kathryn pavao
Section 108, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Katie Fuchtman
Section 109, Row M, Seats 15 to 18
Kaus Kaus
Section 104, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Ken Gillette
Section 106, Row I, Seat 9
Kendall Fessenden
Section 114, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Kenneth Basham
Section 103, Row E, Seats 9 to 10
Kevin Bucich
Section 119, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
Kevin Compas
Section 103, Row O, Seats 9 to 10
Kevin McCort
Section 103, Row G, Seats 1 to 2
kim Baldwin
Section 103, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Kristen Shields
Section 117, Row D, Seats 9 to 11
kristin black
Section 117, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
Kristin Van Der Werf
Section 118, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Kyle Gilgert
Section 104, Row M, Seats 14 to 17
lacey long
Section 107, Row L, Seats 14 to 17
lamyaa terrell
Section 120, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
Laura Blackwell
Section 117, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
Laura Scofield
Section 120, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Laura Thomas
Section 120, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
Laura Vines
Section 109, Row P, Seats 1 to 4
LEAH GOODE
Section 117, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
lee Rigdon
Section 120, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
lesley Manson
Section 109, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Levi Mortensen
Section 117, Row M, Seats 11 to 14
LISA MUELLER
Section 117, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Lisa Tyree
Section 120, Row P, Seats 13 to 16
Loretta Coffman
Section 117, Row F, Seats 7 to 10
louella martinez
Section 114, Row P, Seats 19 to 20
lupe molina
Section 117, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Lyndsay Atherton
Section 119, Row F, Seats 1 to 2
mack surrell
Section 115, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Mackenzie Tardiff
Section 104, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
marc davis
Section 120, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
margaret jorgensen
Section 109, Row O, Seats 5 to 8
Maribel Villafana
Section 120, Row O, Seats 13 to 16
Mark Deacon
Section 103, Row N, Seats 17 to 19
Marsha Harmon
Section 109, Row N, Seats 13 to 16
Martha Henderson
Section 104, Row P, Seats 9 to 12
Martin Ballard
Section 109, Row G, Seats 1 to 2
Martin Gracia
Section 109, Row P, Seats 16 to 20
Matthew Swenson
Section 103, Row F, Seats 10 to 11
Mayra Alvarado
Section 120, Row K, Seats 9 to 11
Meagan Dickinson
Section 115, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
Megan Long
Section 114, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
melaine Marinzulich
Section 106, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Melissa Norberciak
Section 103, Row L, Seats 15 to 17
Micah Dipietro
Section 119, Row K, Seats 3 to 4
Michael Hammond
Section 104, Row E, Seats 1 to 2
Michael Hoffman
Section 109, Row L, Seats 13 to 15
Michael O’Connor
Section 104, Row P, Seats 5 to 8
Michelle McCandless
Section 116, Row I, Seats 1 to 4
Michelle Mirci
Section 114, Row H, Seats 1 to 2
Michelle Walker
Section 109, Row I, Seats 1 to 2
mike kautz
Section 109, Row J, Seats 5 to 8
mike Lanouar
Section 117, Row E, Seats 7 to 8
Mike Scullion
Section 103, Row N, Seats 13 to 16
Mike Thomas
Section 107, Row K, Seats 5 to 7
Mike Tomek
Section 107, Row N, Seats 15 to 18
mike zepeda
Section 106, Row L, Seats 12 to 13
monica morris
Section 120, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
morgan dresser
Section 116, Row H, Seats 5 to 8
Nathan Beilmann
Section 118, Row C, Seats 9 to 10
Nathaniel Peterson
Section 109, Row G, Seats 8 to 9
Neil Pentz
Section 103, Row J, Seat 11
Nicholas Marshall
Section 104, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Nicholas Mather
Section 108, Row L, Seats 3 to 6
Nik Misulich
Section 105, Row J, Seats 11 to 14
Nolan Smith
Section 107, Row L, Seats 10 to 13
Otoniel Ortega
Section 104, Row H, Seats 10 to 13
Patrick Spencer
Section 114, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Paul Burgess
Section 120, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Penny Noel
Section 120, Row I, Seats 1 to 2
perry smith
Section 107, Row J, Seats 5 to 7
Raymond Britain
Section 103, Row O, Seats 1 to 2
Rebecca Mitchell
Section 115, Row D, Seats 8 to 9
REINETTE BROWN
Section 117, Row K, Seat 5
rhonda heller
Section 108, Row J, Seats 7 to 10
ric banks
Section 104, Row K, Seats 11 to 15
Rich Pfeifer
Section 117, Row E, Seats 9 to 12
Richard Jarrett
Section 106, Row J, Seats 10 to 13
Rob Matthews
Section 103, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
robert Bunch
Section 109, Row H, Seats 10 to 13
robert wagenfehr
Section 109, Row G, Seats 10 to 12
Robi Pruitt
Section 118, Row C, Seats 5 to 8
ron hines
Section 108, Row K, Seats 5 to 9
Ronnie Calton
Section 120, Row N, Seats 13 to 16
Ronnie Calton
Section 120, Row O, Seats 17 to 20
Roxanne Benavidez
Section 105, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Sarah Croswhite
Section 116, Row G, Seats 5 to 8
Scott Fey
Section 107, Row F, Seats 3 to 4
Scott Stevens
Section 117, Row O, Seats 11 to 14
Senna Fuller
Section 114, Row M, Seats 5 to 8
Shaylyn Grega
Section 114, Row O, Seats 1 to 4
sheri Mitchell
Section 109, Row O, Seats 9 to 12
Stacie Lizarraga
Section 109, Row C, Seats 7 to 8
stephanie canez
Section 104, Row J, Seats 9 to 12
stephanie canez
Section 104, Row K, Seats 7 to 10
stephen cullen
Section 109, Row J, Seats 12 to 15
Stephen Guthrie
Section 109, Row H, Seats 5 to 7
Susan Holt
Section 109, Row M, Seats 9 to 12
Tammi Kaim
Section 108, Row K, Seats 10 to 11
Tanya Castro
Section 104, Row N, Seats 9 to 12
Tawny Walls
Section 109, Row G, Seats 6 to 7
Taylor Marquez
Section 109, Row I, Seats 7 to 10
Taylor Russ
Section 114, Row L, Seats 16 to 17
Tech Tan
Section 109, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Teri Crawford
Section 109, Row F, Seats 6 to 7
thomas ashmore
Section 109, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
Thomas Gallagher
Section 119, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Timothy Henning
Section 109, Row P, Seats 13 to 15
Timothy Staudenmaier
Section 115, Row I, Seats 11 to 14
Timothy Wilmes
Section 106, Row N, Seats 1 to 2
TJ MacKay
Section 104, Row P, Seats 17 to 20
Tracy Schumm
Section 109, Row M, Seats 3 to 6
Troy Johnson
Section 114, Row L, Seats 2 to 3
Valeria Galindo
Section 120, Row I, Seats 3 to 6
Victoria Schrader
Section 120, Row N, Seats 5 to 8
Vincent Valle
Section 109, Row J, Seats 1 to 4
Wanda Garcia
Section 117, Row N, Seats 1 to 4
Whitney Wilson
Section 120, Row L, Seats 5 to 8
Wyatt Young
Section 119, Row D, Seats 5 to 7
Upper Level Ends, Rows A-G:
Alex Spencer
Section 223, Row A, Seats 8 to 9
brian Aten
Section 205, Row B, Seats 4 to 8
Brittany Smeal
Section 226, Row A, Seats 1 to 4
Edward Stafford
Section 225, Row B, Seats 1 to 2
gregory tallant
Section 210, Row C, Seats 1 to 2
Jackson Okeefe
Section 205, Row B, Seats 9 to 10
Karl Ferrara
Section 211, Row A, Seats 3 to 4
Kelly Schultz
Section 208, Row B, Seats 12 to 15
Michael Newman
Section 211, Row B, Seats 10 to 13
Ty Nowatzki
Section 224, Row B, Seats 1 to 2
Zach Nolte
Section 205, Row A, Seats 6 to 9
Offer ends in: